Race Pass Schedule Nordics

Norway, Sweden, Denmark, Finland, Faroe Islands, Greenland, Åland Islands – What you can watch with Race Pass
Check out our full schedule of live racing for Norway, Sweden, Denmark, Finland, the Faroe Islands, Greenland and the Åland Islands below.
Live races in August

  • 01/08/2020: Strade Bianche
  • 01/08/2020: Strade Bianche Womens
  • 03/08/2020: Trittico Lombardo
  • 05/08/2020-09/08/2020: Tour de Pologne
  • 05/08/2020: Milano-Torino
  • 07/08/2020-09/08/2020: Tour de l'Ain
  • 08/08/2020: Milano-Sanremo
  • 12/08/2020-16/08/2020: Critérium du Dauphiné
  • 12/08/2020: Gran Piemonte
  • 15/08/2020: Il Lombardia
  • 18/08/2020-23/08/2020: Tour de l’Avenir
  • 25/08/2020: Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
  • 26/08/2020: GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT5
  • 29/08/2020-20/09/2020: Tour de France
  • 29/08/2020: La Course by Le Tour de France
  • 30/08/2020: Brussels Cycling Classic

Live races in September

  • 29/08/2020-20/09/2020: Tour de France
  • 07/09/2020-14/09/2020: Tirreno-Adriatico
  • 12/09/2020: 80° Eurométropole Tour
  • 15/09/2020-19/09/2020: Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
  • 16/09/2020: Grand Prix de Wallonie
  • 16/09/2020: Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
  • 17/09/2020: Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli
  • 26/09/2020: Ethias Rapencross
  • 29/09/2020-03/10/2020: BinckBank Tour
  • 30/09/2020: La Flèche Wallonne
  • 30/09/2020: La Flèche Wallonne Féminine

Live races in October

  • 29/09/2020-03/10/2020: BinckBank Tour
  • 02/10/2020-04/10/2020: 2020 UEC BMX EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  • 03/10/2020-25/10/2020: Giro d'Italia
  • 04/10/2020: Liège-Bastogne-Liège
  • 04/10/2020: Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
  • 06/10/2020: Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
  • 07/10/2020: De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
  • 10/10/2020: Ethias Poldercross
  • 10/10/2020: Amstel Gold Race*
  • 11/10/2020: Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
  • 11/10/2020: Paris - Tours Elite
  • 11/10/2020: Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields
  • 14/10/2020: Scheldeprijs
  • 17/10/2020: Ethias b-mine
  • 18/10/2020: Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres*
  • 20/10/2020-08/11/2020: La Vuelta ciclista a España
  • 20/10/2020: AG Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne Womens
  • 21/10/2020: AG Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne
  • 25/10/2020: Paris-Roubaix
  • 31/10/2020: Trofee Veldrijden Koppenbergcross

Live races in November

  • 20/10/2020-08/11/2020: La Vuelta ciclista a España
  • 06/11/2020-08/11/2020: Ceratizit Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta
  • 14/11/2020: Ethias Leuven
  • 28/11/2020: Trofee Veldrijden Kortrijk

Live races in December

  • 12/12/2020:  Trofee Veldrijden Scheldecross
  • 22/12/2020: Ethias Essen
  • 23/12/2020: Kasteelcross
  • 29/12/2020: Trofee Veldrijden Azencross
  • 30/12/2020: Ethias Sylvestercross

 
* powered by Eurosport 
Schedule updated 14 July 2020
Need help with the GCN App? Please contact our customer support team here (https://gcn.eu/apphelp)